Board Members and Officers


Elected Board Members

BOARD MEMBERS ELECTION DATE EXPIRY OF BOARD TERM
 Travis Collins June 17, 2019 June 21, 2022
 KC Chen June 17, 2019 June 21, 2022
 Brenda Finch July 22, 2021 June 25, 2024
Brian O'Connell August 18, 2020 June 20, 2023
 Laura Casulli August 18, 2020 June 20, 2023



Appointed Officers

OFFICE NAME
President Laura Casulli
Vice-President Brian O'Connel
Secretary Travis Collins
Treasurer KC Chen
At Large Brenda Finch